Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • About
    1. Your Agent
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Buyer Agent Services
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Listing Agent Services
    4. Recent Sold
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
7,120 Sold Properties

7,120 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
557 Preble AVE, Madison, ME 04950
1/36

$118,000

$150,000

21.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

557 Preble AVE, Madison, ME 04950

Listed by Jillian Cook Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330
1/44

$259,900

$259,900

4 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

189 Cony ST, Augusta, ME 04330

Listed by Lori Dube Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
M6 L9 Park Street, Madison, ME 04950

$70,000

$70,000

11 Acres

M6 L9 Park Street, Madison, ME 04950

Listed by Jillian Cook Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
M9 L29  S Beckwith RD, Cornville, ME 04976
1/11

$40,000

$49,000

18.4%
8.5 Acres

M9 L29 S Beckwith RD, Cornville, ME 04976

Listed by Garrett Quinn Whittemore's Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
M9 L29  S Beckwith RD, Cornville, ME 04976
1/11

$40,000

$49,000

18.4%
8.5 Acres

M9 L29 S Beckwith RD, Cornville, ME 04976

Listed by Garrett Quinn Whittemore's Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
545 Old Bath RD, Brunswick, ME 04011
1/34

$420,000

$440,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

545 Old Bath RD, Brunswick, ME 04011

Listed by Jessie L'Heureux Herod Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
108 West RD, Chesterville, ME 04938
1/67

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

108 West RD, Chesterville, ME 04938

Listed by Nicole Witt Allied Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
Lot 13B Pleasant Hill RD, Brunswick, ME 04011
1/29

$270,000

$274,000

1.5%
4.05 Acres

Lot 13B Pleasant Hill RD, Brunswick, ME 04011

Listed by Matthew Cartmell Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
71 Franklin AVE, Houlton, ME 04730
1/20

$119,500

$129,900

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

71 Franklin AVE, Houlton, ME 04730

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
40 Harwood RD, Farmingdale, ME 04344
1/44

$335,000

$319,900

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

40 Harwood RD, Farmingdale, ME 04344

Listed by Nicholas Avery Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
20 Depot RD, Falmouth, ME 04105
1/42

$505,000

$450,000

12.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

20 Depot RD, Falmouth, ME 04105

Listed by David Sawyer Portside Real Estate Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
166 Warren AVE, Lewiston, ME 04240
1/46

$278,000

$275,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath823 SqFt

166 Warren AVE, Lewiston, ME 04240

Listed by Evan Dube Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
189 Lisbon ST, Lisbon, ME 04250
1/33

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,328 SqFt

189 Lisbon ST, Lisbon, ME 04250

Listed by Alexander Munsell Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
52 Atlantic Quarry RD, Saint George, ME 04860
1/23

$140,000

$160,000

12.5%
4.7 Acres

52 Atlantic Quarry RD, Saint George, ME 04860

Listed by Nicholas Avery Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254
1/14

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

313 Moose Hill RD #313, Livermore Falls, ME 04254

Listed by Deborah Brackett Hearth & Key Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743
1/11

$40,000

$49,900

19.8%
37 Acres

1129 Frenchville RD, Fort Kent, ME 04743

Listed by Emma Peterson Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976
1/113

$492,500

$550,000

10.5%
3,400 SqFt

1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976

Listed by Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976
1/113

$492,500

$550,000

10.5%
4 Baths3,400 SqFt

1145 Waterville RD, Skowhegan, ME 04976

Listed by Joshua LaVerdiere Keller Williams Realty

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
7 Hardwood LN, Oakland, ME 04901
1/27

$475,000

$463,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

7 Hardwood LN, Oakland, ME 04901

Listed by Adam Sesin Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401
1/38

$105,000

$129,900

19.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

40 Walter ST, Bangor, ME 04401

Listed by Emilie Bronson Blair Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979
1/22

$180,000

$180,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

59 Drury RD, Solon, ME 04979

Listed by Amy Noble Whittemore's Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084
1/45

$589,500

$615,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

32 Patriot PL, Standish, ME 04084

Listed by Kamal Perkins Landing Real Estate

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574
1/56

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,865 SqFt

59 Vanner RD, Washington, ME 04574

Listed by Joshua Cousineau Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
11 Emerson DR, Wells, ME 04090
1/37

$771,150

$795,000

3.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt

11 Emerson DR, Wells, ME 04090

Listed by Luke Morris Real Broker

Maine MLS (MREIS) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 297
Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listing Agent Services
      4. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. Your Agent
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Buyer Agent Services
Real Broker
Jillian Cook

+1(207) 280-4029 jilliancooksellsmaine@gmail.com

Farmington, ME, 04938, USA

built by sixberry solutions

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Solid White with Black Wordmark
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Listing Agent Services
      4. Recent Sold
    • About
      1. Your Agent
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Buyer Agent Services
Real Broker
Jillian Cook

+1(207) 280-4029 jilliancooksellsmaine@gmail.com

Farmington, ME, 04938, USA

built by sixberry solutions